Consiglio Generale

MEMBRI ELETTI DAL CONGRESSO

1CAPUANOENRICOFIT
2ROMANO ALESSANDRASCUOLA
3LEGNANTEPASQUALEFISTEL
4NERONIFRANCOFNP
5SISTIALFIOFISASCAT
6GROSSIPATRIZIAFNP
7LATTANZIMARCOFEMCA
8ESPOSITOFRANCESCOFIM
9ANDREOLIGILBERTOFP
10FEOLAFRANCOFIM
11CERRONERENZOFIM
12OUSSAIFIABDELHAFIDHFIM
13MARSELLAFRANCESCOFNP
14DE SANTISFRANCESCOFNP
15PIETRUCCIGIUSEPPEFNP
16ANTONITTILUCAFISTEL
17FABRIZIOSARAFP
18ERCOLIRAFFAELEFP
19FRATTALIBRUNOFNP
20BEN CHAABANEHEDIFEMCA
21CERRONIMARIOFNP
22PACEGABRIELLAFISASCAT
23POLLETTALUIGINOFAI
24DI PRETEVERONICAUGC
25CONFLITTINIVESFNP
26COLASANTIFRANCESCAFIM
27LUNGHIGIULIAFEMCA
28ZUCCARELLIFELICESCUOLA
29DI DIONISIOROBERTAFELSA
30MUSA MAUROFIT
31KUQIMATILDASCUOLA
32SCACCIAFABRIZIOFILCA
33GATTIGIUSTINOFILCA
34PALAZZOSALVATOREFILCA
35SIMEONEANNA MARIASCUOLA
36IAFRATEMAUROSCUOLA
37CRISTOFANILLISTEFANOSCUOLA
38CHEMKHIMANELFELSA
39CIPRIANOFRANCESCOFILCA
40DE PERSIISEMILIOFEMCA

MEMBRI DI DIRITTO

1 VALERIANI ANTONELLA FEMCA
2 AMBROSETTI VALERIO FLAEI
3 VALLOCCHIA ATTILIO FILCA
4 BERNARDINI FABIO FIM
5 LEGNANTE PASQUALE FISTEL
6 POLLETTA LUIGINO FAI
8 CUOZZO ANTONIO FP (REGGENTE)
9 FERRAZZOLI CARLO SCUOLA
10 DE NICOLA FRANCO UNIVERSITA’
11 BOSCHERO LUCILLA MEDICI
13 BATTISTA FABIO FIRST
14 FISCARIELLO MARIO SLP
15 TERRINONI PAOLO FNP (COMMISSARIO)
16 TOMASELLI STEFANO FELSA
17 MASSARO ANGELO FNS
18 CALCAGNI ROBERTO FIT
19 PAOLOZZI RITA RESP. PROGETTO DONNE
20 EUSTACHI GIOVANNA FISASCAT

MEMBRI DESIGNATI

1BIANCHI ROCCOFEMCA
2MARSELLAMIRKOFIM
3CALCAGNIGIUSEPPEFIM
4CASCHERADOMENICOFP
5PELAGALLISTEFANIASCUOLA
6MAGGIBRUNELLOFIT
7EUSTACHIGIOVANNAFISASCAT
8BARTOLONIGIOVANNIFNP
9COLAPIETROVINCENZOFNP
10DI PALMA DOMENICOFNP
11FORTUNASILVIOFNP
12PALUZZIBRUNOFNP
13RANIERIMARIANOFNP
14VANORIPAOLOFNP
15NECCIAANTONELLOFP
16DATTIMARIA PIAFNP

RESPONSABILI ENTI E ASSOCIAZIONI

1CELLETTIPAOLOINAS
2OUSSAIFIABDELHAFIDHANOLF
3DE CAROLIS CAROLINAANTEAS
4SACCHETTIGIULIOSICET
5REALIDANILOADICOSUM (reggente)

COLLEGIO DEI SINDACI

1PANICCIADIEGO 
2SUGAMOSTOANTONIOFIT
3METAFRANCOFEMCA